L'Eglise Aristotelicienne Romaine The Roman and Aristotelic Church Index du Forum L'Eglise Aristotelicienne Romaine The Roman and Aristotelic Church
Forum RP de l'Eglise Aristotelicienne du jeu en ligne RR
Forum RP for the Aristotelic Church of the RK online game
 
Lien fonctionnel : Le DogmeLien fonctionnel : Le Droit Canon
 FAQFAQ   RechercherRechercher   Liste des MembresListe des Membres   Groupes d'utilisateursGroupes d'utilisateurs   S'enregistrerS'enregistrer 
 ProfilProfil   Se connecter pour vérifier ses messages privésSe connecter pour vérifier ses messages privés   ConnexionConnexion 

[ALL] Calendarium Anno Domini 1469

 
Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujet    L'Eglise Aristotelicienne Romaine The Roman and Aristotelic Church Index du Forum -> La Bibliothèque Romaine - The Roman Library - Die Römische Bibliothek - La Biblioteca Romana -> Salle Trufaldinienne - Secondary room
Voir le sujet précédent :: Voir le sujet suivant  
Auteur Message
Alexei Kosygin



Inscrit le: 09 Jan 2016
Messages: 873

MessagePosté le: Ven Jan 01, 2021 6:18 pm    Sujet du message: [ALL] Calendarium Anno Domini 1469 Répondre en citant

Citation:



english a écrit:
    Liturgical Calendar

      November 1468

      29. III Kalendas - FIRST SUNDAY OF ADVENT
      30. pridie Kalendas - St. Nicolas V pope and church patron (translatum)




      December 1468

      1. Kalendis - Tuesday of the I. week of Advent
      2. IV Nonas - Wednesday of the I. week of Advent
      3. III Nonas - Thursday of the I. week of Advent
      4. pridie Nonas - Friday of the I. week of Adventt
      5. Nonis - Saturday of the I. week of Advent
      6. VIII Idus - SECOND SUNDAY OF ADVENT
      7. VII Idus - Saint Siro, Bishop
      8. VI Idus - Saint Nitouche, Martyr
      9. V Idus - Wednesday of the II. week of Advent
      10. IV Idus - Thurday of the II. week of Advent
      11. III Idus - Saint Corentin, Presbyter
      12. pridie Idus - Saturday of the II. week of Advent
      13. Idibus - THIRD SUNDAY OF ADVENT
      14. XIX Kalendas - Monday of the III. week of Advent
      15. XVIII Kalendas - Saint Ânani Mhour, first philosopher
      16. XVII Kalendas - Wednesday of the III. week of Advent
      17. XVI Kalendas - Thursday of the III. week of Advent
      18. XV Kalendas - Friday of the III. week of Advent
      19. XIV Kalendas - Saturday of the III. week of Advent
      20. XIII Kalendas - FORTH SUNDAY OF ADVENT
      21. XII Kalendas - Monday of the IV. week of Advent
      22. XI Kalendas - Tuesday of the IV. week of Advent
      23. X Kalendas - Wednesday of the IV. week of Advent
      24. IX Kalendas - Vigilia of the Birth of the Prophets
      25. VIII Kalendas - BIRTH OF THE PROPHETS
      26. VII Kalendas - Day II until the octave of the Birth of the Prophets
      27. VI Kalendas - SUNDAY OF THE OCTAVE OF THE PROPHETS
      28. V Kalendas - Day IV until the octave of the Birth of the Prophets
      29. IV Kalendas - Day V until the octave of the Birth of the Prophets
      30. III Kalendas - Day VI until the octave of the Birth of the Prophets
      31. pridie Kalendas - REVELATION OF ARISTOTLE




      Januarius 1469

      1. Kalendis - SEPARATION OF ARISTOTELS and DAY OF OCTAVE
      2. IV Nonas - Saint Possidonio, Bishop and Martyr
      3. III Nonas - SECOND SUNDAY AFTER THE BIRTH OF THE PROPHETS
      4. pridie Nonas - Monday after the II. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      5. Nonis - Vigilia anticipata of Saint Calandra Ap.
      6. VIII Idus - Saint Calandra, Apostle
      7. VII Idus - Thursday after the II. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      8. VI Idus - Friday after the II. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      9. V Idus - Saint Theophrastos, Scholarch
      10. IV Idus - THIRD SUNDAY AFTER THE BIRTH OF THE PROPHETS
      11. III Idus - Monday after the III. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      12. pridie Idus - Tuesday after the III. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      13. Idibus - Saint Remigius and Saint Mungo, Bishops
      14. XIX Kalendas - Thursday after the III. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      15. XVIII Kalendas - Saint Illinda, Bishop, Patron of Flanders
      16. XVII Kalendas - Saturday after the III. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      17. XVI Kalendas - FORTH SUNDAY AFTER THE BIRTH OF THE PROPHETS
      18. XV Kalendas - Saint Volusien
      19. XIV Kalendas - Tuesday after the IV. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      20. XIII Kalendas - Wednesday after the IV. Sunday after the Birth of the Prophets
      21. XII Kalendas - Saint Wilgeforte of Torretta-Granitola, Bishop
      22. XI Kalendas - Saint Vincent, Martyr
      23. X Kalendas - Vigilia anticipata of Saint Paulos Ap.
      24. IX Kalendas - FIRST SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      25. VIII Kalendas - Saint Paulos, Apostle
      26. VII Kalendas - Tuesday of the I. week of Ordinary Time
      27. VI Kalendas - Wednesday of the I. week of Ordinary Time
      28. V Kalendas - Thurday of the I. week of Ordinary Time
      29. IV Kalendas - Saint Origen, Bishop and Martyr
      30. III Kalendas - Saturday of the I. week of Ordinary Time
      31. pridie Kalendas - SECOND SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME



      Februarius 1469

      1. Kalendis - Monday of the II. week of Ordinary Time
      2. IV Nonas - Tuesday of the II. week of Ordinary Time
      3. III Nonas - Wednesdsay of the II. week of Ordinary Time
      4. pridie Nonas - Thursday of the II. week of Ordinary Time
      5. Nonis - Friday of the II. week of Ordinary Time
      6. VIII Idus - Saturday of the II. week of Ordinary Time
      7. VII Idus - THIRD SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      8. VI Idus - Monday of the III. week of Ordinary Time
      9. V Idus - Tuesday of the III. week of Ordinary Time
      10. IV Idus - Saint Lycon of Troas, Scholarch
      11. III Idus - Thursday of the III. week of Ordinary Time
      12. pridie Idus - Friday of the III. week of Ordinary Time
      13. Idibus - Saturday of the III. week of Ordinary Time
      14. XVI Kalendas - FORTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      15. XV Kalendas - Monday of the IV. week of Ordinary Time
      16. XIV Kalendas - Tuesday of the IV. week of Ordinary Time
      17. XIII Kalendas - Ashwednesday
      18. XII Kalendas - Thursday after Ashwednesday
      19. XI Kalendas - Friday after Ashwednesday
      20. X Kalendas - Saint Olcovidius, Martyr
      21. IX Kalendas - FIRST SUNDAY OF LENT
      22. VIII Kalendas - Monday of the I. week of Lent
      23. VII Kalendas - Tuesday of the I. week of Lent
      24. VI Kalendas - Wednesday of the I. week of Lent
      25. V Kalendas- Saint Clemens
      26. IV Kalendas - Friday of the I. week of Lent
      27. III Kalendas - Saint Guilberte of Walburga
      28. pridie Kalendas - SECOND SUNDAY OF LENT




      Martius 1469

      1. Kalendis - Monday of the II. week of Lent
      2. VI Nonas - Vigilia of Saint Adonia Ap.
      3. V Nonas - Saint Adonia, Apostle
      4. IV Nonas - Thursday of the II. week of Lent
      5. III Nonas - Friday of the II. week of Lent
      6. pridie Nonas - Saturday of the II. week of Lent
      7. Nonis - THIRD SUNDAY OF LENT
      8. VIII Idus - Sanit. Norvi, Bishop
      9. VII Idus - Tuesday of the III. week of Lent
      10. VI Idus - Saint Anastasia, Bishop
      11. V Idus - Thursday of the III. week of Lent
      12. IV Idus - Saint Paul Aurelian
      13. III Idus - Saturday of the III. week of Lent
      14. pridie Idus - FORTH SUNDAY OF LENT
      15. Idibus - Saint Tertullian Apologenes, Presbyter
      16. XVII Kalendas - Tuesday of the IV. week of Lent
      17. XVI Kalendas - Saint Sylphael, Archangel
      18. XV Kalendas - Saint Antiochos
      19. XIV Kalendas - Friday of the IV. week of Lent
      20. XIII Kalendas - Saturday of the IV. week of Lent
      21. XII Kalendas - FIFTH SUNDAY OF LENT
      22. XI Kalendas - Monday of the V. week of Lent
      23. X Kalendas - Tuesday of the V. week of Lent
      24. IX Kalendas - Saint Gabriel, Archangel
      25. VIII Kalendas - Thursday of the V. week of Lent
      26. VII Kalendas -Friday of the V. week of Lent
      27. VI Kalendas - Saturday of the V. week of Lent
      28. V Kalendas - SIXTH SUNDAY OF LENT
      29. IV Kalendas - Monday of the VI. week of Lent
      30. III Kalendas - Saint Stephan of Harding, Abbot
      31. pridie Kalendas - Saint Straton of Lampsakos, Scholarch





      Aprilis 1469

      1. Kalendis - Thursday of the VI. week of Lent
      2. IV Nonas - Saint Abysmo, Bishop
      3. III Nonas - Vigilia of Easter in the Holy Night
      4. pridie Nonas - SUNDAY OF RENEWAL or EASTER
      5. Nonis - Monday till the Octave of Easter
      6. VIII Idus - Tuesday till the Octave of Easter
      7. VII Idus -Wednesday till the Octave of Easter
      8. VI Idus - Thursday till the Octave of Easter
      9. V Idus - Friday till the Octave of Easter
      10. IV Idus - Saturday till the Octave of Easter
      11. III Idus - Feast of the Archangels and Octave Day of Easter
      12. pridie Idus - Monday of the II. week after Easter
      13. Idibus - Tuesday of the II. week after Easter
      14. XVIII Kalendas - Wednesday of the II. week after Easter
      15. XVII Kalendas - Thursday of the II. week after Easter
      16. XVI Kalendas - Friday of the II. week after Easter
      17. XV Kalendas - Saint Lydia, Martyr
      18. XIV Kalendas - THIRD SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      19. XIII Kalendas - Saint Nicomachus
      20. XII Kalendas - Saint Bartholomew, Martyr
      21. XI Kalendas - Wednesday of the III. week after Easter
      22. X Kalendas - Thursday of the III. week after Easter
      23. IX Kalendas - Saint Georges of Lydda, Martyr
      24. VIII Kalendas - Saint Georges, Archangel
      25. VII Kalendas - FORTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      26. VI Kalendas - Monday of the IV. week after Easter
      27. V Kalendas - Tuesday of the IV. week after Easter
      28. IV Kalendas - Wednesday of the IV. week after Easter
      29. III Kalendas - Saint Catherine of Urbino
      30. pridie Kalendas - Saint Ophelia, Apostle




      Majus 1469

      1. Kalendis - Saint Loyats, Presbyter
      2. VI Nonas - FIFTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      3. V Nonas - Monday of the V. week after Easter
      4. IV Nonas - Tuesday of the V. week after Easter
      5. III Nonas - Wednesday of the V. week after Easter
      6. pridie Nonas - Thursday of the V. week after Easter
      7. Nonis - Saint Karel, Bishop
      8. VIII Idus - Saturday of the V. week after Easter
      9. VII Idus - SIXTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      10. VI Idus - Monday of the VI. week after Easter
      11. V Idus - Tuesday of the VI. week after Easter
      12. IV Idus - Wednesday of the VI. week after Easter
      13. III Idus - Thursday of the VI. week after Easter
      14. pridie Idus - Saint Dominique, Presbyter
      15. Idibus - Saturday of the VI. week after Easter
      16. XVII Kalendas - SEVENTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      17. XVI Kalendas - Monday of the VII. week after Easter
      18. XV Kalendas - Tuesday of the VII. week after Easter
      19. XIV Kalendas - Saint Yves, Bishop
      20. XIII Kalendas - Thursday of the VII. week after Easter
      21. XII Kalendas - Saint Arnvald
      22. XI Kalendas - Saturday of the VII. week after Easter
      23. X Kalendas - EIGHTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      24. IX Kalendas - Saint Diodori Tyrensis, Scholarch
      25. VIII Kalendas - Saint Gregory VIII, Pope
      26. VII Kalendas - Saint Sjnoël, Bishop
      27. VI Kalendas - Thursday of the VIII. week after Easter
      28. V Kalendas - Friday of the VIII. week after Easter
      29. IV Kalendas - Saturday of the VIII. week after Easter
      30. III Kalendas - NINTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      31. pridie Kalendas - Monday of the IX. week after Easter




      Junius 1469

      1. Kalendis - Tuesday of the IX. week after Easter
      2. IV Nonas - Vigilia of Saint Uriana Ap.
      3. III Nonas - Saint Uriana, Apostle
      4. pridie Nonas - Friday of the IX. week after Easter
      5. Nonis - Saturday of the IX. week after Easter
      6. VIII Idus - TENTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      7. VII Idus - Saint Miguael, Archangel
      8. VI Idus - FEAST OF FRIENDSHIP
      9. V Idus - II. Day till the Octave of the Feast of Friendship
      10. IV Idus - III. Day till the Octave of the Feast of Friendship
      11. III Idus - IV. Day till the Octave of the Feast of Friendship
      12. pridie Idus -Vigilia of the Ascension of Christos
      13. Idibus - ASCENSION OF CHRISTOS
      14. XVIII Kalendas - Saint Quirici and Julietta, Martyrs
      15. XVII Kalendas - Octave Day of the Feast of Friendship
      16. XVI Kalendas - IV. Day till the Octave of the Ascension of Christos
      17. XV Kalendas - V. Day till the Octave of the Ascension of Christos
      18. XIV Kalendas - VI. Day till the Octave of the Ascension of Christos
      19. XIII Kalendas - VII. Day till the Octave of the Ascension of Christos
      20. XII Kalendas - TWELFTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      21. XI Kalendas - Monday of the XII. week after Easter
      22. X Kalendas - Tuesday of the XII. week after Easter
      23. IX Kalendas - Wednesday of the XII. week after Easter
      24. VIII Kalendas - Thursday of the XII. week after Easter
      25. VII Kalendas - Friday of the XII. week after Easter
      26. VI Kalendas - Saturday of the XII. week after Easter
      27. V Kalendas - THIRTEENTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      28. IV Kalendas - Vigilia anticipata of Saint Titus Ap.
      29. III Kalendas - Saint TITUS, APOSTLE AND FIRST POPE
      30. pridie Kalendas - II. Day till the Octave of Saint Titus




      Jilius 1469

      1. Kalendis - III. Day till the Octave of Saint Titus
      2. VI Nonas - IV. Day till the Octave of Saint Titus
      3. V Nonas - Saint Erymneos, Scholarch
      4. IV Nonas - FOURTEENTH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
      5. III Nonas - Saint Galadriella, Archangel
      6. pridie Nonas - Octavday of Saint Titus
      7. Nonis - Wednesday of the XIV. week after Easter
      8. VIII Idus - Thursday of the XIV. week after Easter
      9. VII Idus - Friday of the XIV. week after Easter
      10. VI Idus - Saturday of the XIV. week after Easter
      11. V Idus - FIFTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      12. IV Idus - Monday of the V. week of Ordinary Time
      13. III Idus - Tuesday of the V. week of Ordinary Time
      14. pridie Idus - Feast of Candles
      15. Idibus - Saint Cesarino Segalello, Bishop
      16. XVII Kalendas - Friday of the V. week of Ordinary Time
      17. XVI Kalendas - Saturday of the V. week of Ordinary Time
      18. XV Kalendas - SIXTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      19. XIV Kalendas - Monday of the VI. week of Ordinary Time
      20. XIII Kalendas - Vigilia of Death anniversary of Aristotle
      21. XII Kalendas - DEATH ANNIVERSARY OF ARISTOTLE
      22. XI Kalendas - Saint Mary Magdalene
      23. X Kalendas - III. Day till the Octave of the Death anniversary of Aristotle
      24. IX Kalendas - IV. Day till the Octave of the Death anniversary of Aristotle
      25. VIII Kalendas - SEVENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      26. VII Kalendas - VI. Day till the Octave of the Death anniversary of Aristotle
      27. VI Kalendas - Vigilia of Saint Kyrene Ap.
      28. V Kalendas - Saint Kyrene, Apostle
      29. IV Kalendas - Saint William, Bishop
      30. III Kalendas - Saint Bynarr, Bishop
      31. pridie Kalendas - Saturday of the VII. week of Ordinary Timet




      Augustus 1469

      1. Kalendis - EIGHTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      2. IV Nonas - Saint Barbara and Monica, Martyrs
      3. III Nonas - Tuesday of the VIII. week of Ordinary Time
      4. pridie Nonas - Wednesday of the VIII. week of Ordinary Time
      5. Nonis - Thursday of the VIII. week of Ordinary Time
      6. VIII Idus - Saint Aristo of Ceos, Scholarch
      7. VII Idus - Saint Andrew of Gaeta, Presbyter
      8. VI Idus - NINTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      9. V Idus - Monday of the IX. week of Ordinary Time
      10. IV Idus - Tuesday of the IX. week of Ordinary Time
      11. III Idus - Wednesday of the IX. week of Ordinary Time
      12. pridie Idus - Thursday of the IX. week of Ordinary Time
      13. Idibus - Saint Radegonde of Poitiers
      14. XIX Kalendas - Monday of the IX. week of Ordinary Time
      15. XVIII Kalendas - TENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      16. XVII Kalendas - Saint Theodul, Presbyter and Martyr
      17. XVI Kalendas - Vigilia of Saint Helen Ap.
      18. XV Kalendas - Saint Helen, Apostle
      19. XIV Kalendas - Thursday of the X. week of Ordinary Time
      20. XIII Kalendas - Saint Bernard, Abbot
      21. XII Kalendas - Saint Menehould
      22. XI Kalendas - FEAST OF THE CHILDREN OF GOD
      23. X Kalendas - Monday of the XI. week of Ordinary Time
      24. IX Kalendas - Tuesday of the XI. week of Ordinary Time
      25. VIII Kalendas - Saint Louis, King
      26. VII Kalendas - Thursday of the XI. week of Ordinary Time
      27. VI Kalendas - Friday of the XI. week of Ordinary Time
      28. V Kalendas - Saturday of the XI. week of Ordinary Time
      29. IV Kalendas - TWELFTHS SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      30. III Kalendas - Monday of the XII. week of Ordinary Time
      31. pridie Kalendas - Vigilia of Saint Tanos Ap.




      September 1469

      1. Kalendis - Saint Tanos, Apostle
      2. IV Nonas - Thursday of the XII. week of Ordinary Time
      3. III Nonas - Friday of the XII. week of Ordinary Time
      4. pridie Nonas - Vigilia of Saint Samoth Ap..
      5. Nonis - THIRTEENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      6. VIII Idus - Saint Samoth, Apostle (translatum)
      7. VII Idus - Tuesday of the XIII. week of Ordinary Time
      8. VI Idus - Wednesday of the XIII. week of Ordinary Time
      9. V Idus - Thursday of the XIII. week of Ordinary Time
      10. IV Idus - Friday of the XIII. week of Ordinary Time
      11. III Idus - Saturday of the XIII. week of Ordinary Time
      12. pridie Idus - FOURTEENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      13. Idibus - Saint Ripolini
      14. XVIII Kalendas - Tuesday of the XIV. week of Ordinary Time
      15. XVII Kalendas - Wednesday of the XIV. week of Ordinary Time
      16. XVI Kalendas - Thursday of the XIV. week of Ordinary Time
      17. XV Kalendas - Saint Hildegard of Bingen
      18. XIV Kalendas - Saturday of the XIV. week of Ordinary Time
      19. XIII Kalendas - FIFTEENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      20. XII Kalendas - Monday of the XV. week of Ordinary Time
      21. XI Kalendas - Tuesday of the XV. week of Ordinary Time
      22. X Kalendas - Saint Boulasse, Presbyter and Martyr
      23. IX Kalendas - Thursday of the XV. week of Ordinary Time
      24. VIII Kalendas - Friday of the XV. week of Ordinary Time
      25. VII Kalendas - Saint Mary of Villanova
      26. VI Kalendas - SIXTEENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      27. V Kalendas - Monday of the XVI. week of Ordinary Time
      28. IV Kalendas - Tuesday of the XVI. week of Ordinary Time
      29. III Kalendas - Wednesday of the XVI. week of Ordinary Time
      30. pridie Kalendas - Saint Jerome, Bishop




      October 1469

      1. Kalendis - Friday of the XVI. week of Ordinary Time
      2. VI Nonas - Saturday of the XVI. week of Ordinary Time
      3. V Nonas - SEVENTEENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      4. IV Nonas - Saint Francis, Abbot
      5. III Nonas - Tuesday of the XVII. week of Ordinary Time
      6. pridie Nonas - Saint Bertrand, Bishop
      7. Nonis - Thursday of the XVII. week of Ordinary Time
      8. VIII Idus - Vigilia of Saint Nikolos Ap.
      9. VII Idus - Saint Nikolos, Apostle
      10. VI Idus - EIGHTEENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      11. V Idus - Monday of the XVIII. week of Ordinary Time
      12. IV Idus - Tuesday of the XVIII. week of Ordinary Time
      13. III Idus - Wednesday of the XVIII. week of Ordinary Time
      14. pridie Idus - Thursday of the XVIII. week of Ordinary Time
      15. Idibus - Friday of the XVIII. week of Ordinary Time
      16. XVII Kalendas - Saint Hedwig
      17. XVI Kalendas - NINETEENTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      18. XV Kalendas - Monday of the XVIX. week of Ordinary Time
      19. XIV Kalendas - Tuesday of the XVIX. week of Ordinary Time
      20. XIII Kalendas - Wednesday of the XVIX. week of Ordinary Time
      21. XII Kalendas - Thursday of the XVIX. week of Ordinary Time
      22. XI Kalendas - Saint Moderanus, Bishop
      23. X Kalendas - Saturday of the XVIX. week of Ordinary Time
      24. IX Kalendas - TWENTIETH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      25. VIII Kalendas - Saint Raphaella, Archangel (translatum)
      26. VII Kalendas - Tuesday of the XX. week of Ordinary Time
      27. VI Kalendas - Wednesday of the XX. week of Ordinary Time
      28. V Kalendas - Thursday of the XX. week of Ordinary Time
      29. IV Kalendas - Friday of the XX. week of Ordinary Time
      30. III Kalendas - Vigilia of All Saints' Day
      31. pridie Kalendas - TWENTY-ONE SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME




      November 1469

      1. Kalendis - ALL SAINTS' DAY
      2. IV Nonas - II. Day till the Octave of All Saints' Day
      3. III Nonas - Saint Ubertino, Bishop
      4. pridie Nonas - II. Day till the Octave of All Saints' Day
      5. Nonis - II. Day till the Octave of All Saints' Day
      6. VIII Idus - II. Day till the Octave of All Saints' Day
      7. VII Idus - TWENTY-SECOND SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      8. VI Idus - Saint Michael, Archangel
      9. V Idus - Tuesday of the XXII. week of Ordinary Time
      10. IV Idus - Wednesday of the XXII. week of Ordinary Time
      11. III Idus - Saint Martin, Bishop
      12. pridie Idus - Friday of the XXII. week of Ordinary Time
      13. Idibus - Saturday of the XXII. week of Ordinary Time
      14. XVIII Kalendas - TWENTY-THIRD SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      15. XVII Kalendas - Saint Mali, Bishop
      16. XVI Kalendas - Tuesday of the XXIII. week of Ordinary Time
      17. XV Kalendas - Saint Horace, Presbyter
      18. XIV Kalendas - Saint Polinus of Langres, Bishop
      19. XIII Kalendas - Friday of the XXIII. week of Ordinary Time
      20. XII Kalendas - TWENTY-FORTH SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME (anticipata)
      21. XI Kalendas - TWENTY-FIFTH AND LAST SUNDAY OF ORDINARY TIME
      22. X Kalendas - Monday of the XXV. week of Ordinary Time
      23. IX Kalendas - Tuesday of the XXV. week of Ordinary Time
      24. VIII Kalendas - Wednesday of the XXV. week of Ordinary Time
      25. VII Kalendas - Saint James of Rupinaro
      26. VI Kalendas - Friday of the XXV. week of Ordinary Time
      27. V Kalendas - Saturday of the XXV. week of Ordinary Time



_________________

Librarian of the Vatican Library | Archbishop of Utrecht | Professor at Canterbury Cathedral School | Vice-Prefect at Villa San Loyats
Revenir en haut de page
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur Envoyer un message privé MSN Messenger
Montrer les messages depuis:   
Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujet    L'Eglise Aristotelicienne Romaine The Roman and Aristotelic Church Index du Forum -> La Bibliothèque Romaine - The Roman Library - Die Römische Bibliothek - La Biblioteca Romana -> Salle Trufaldinienne - Secondary room Toutes les heures sont au format GMT + 2 Heures
Page 1 sur 1

 
Sauter vers:  
Vous ne pouvez pas poster de nouveaux sujets dans ce forum
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Vous ne pouvez pas éditer vos messages dans ce forum
Vous ne pouvez pas supprimer vos messages dans ce forum
Vous ne pouvez pas voter dans les sondages de ce forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
Traduction par : phpBB-fr.com